SunMoonMercVenusMarsJupi
Sun35.79 6.88 1.0314.14 9.43 4.10
Moon 6.8822.9717.1330.2425.5220.19
Merc 1.0317.1311.2824.3919.6814.35
Venus14.1430.2424.3937.5032.7927.46
Mars 9.4325.5219.6832.7928.0722.74
Jupi 4.1020.1914.3527.4622.7417.41
Satu 8.1724.2618.4231.5326.8121.48
Uran15.5831.6725.8238.9434.2228.89
Nept35.15 6.24 0.4013.51 8.79 3.46
Pluto 6.7122.8116.9630.0725.3620.03
ASC29.48 0.5739.73 7.84 3.1242.79
MC36.35 7.44 1.5914.71 9.99 4.66
 SatuUranNeptPlutoASCMC
Sun 8.1715.5835.15 6.7129.4836.35
Moon24.2631.67 6.2422.81 0.57 7.44
Merc18.4225.82 0.4016.9639.73 1.59
Venus31.5338.9413.5130.07 7.8414.71
Mars26.8134.22 8.7925.36 3.12 9.99
Jupi21.4828.89 3.4620.0342.79 4.66
Satu25.5532.96 7.5324.10 1.86 8.73
Uran32.9640.3714.9431.50 9.2716.14
Nept 7.5314.9434.52 6.0828.8435.71
Pluto24.1031.50 6.0822.64 0.41 7.28
ASC 1.86 9.2728.84 0.4123.1730.04
MC 8.7316.1435.71 7.2830.0436.91

Planet nearest Midpoints of
and Midpoint
Nearest

Satu(25.55)in mp(25.52) ofMoon/Mars(orb 0.03)
Sun(35.79)in mp(35.71) ofNept/MC(orb 0.07)
Pluto(22.64)in mp(22.74) ofMars/Jupi(orb 0.10)
Moon(22.97)in mp(22.81) ofMoon/Pluto(orb 0.16)
Pluto(22.64)in mp(22.81) ofMoon/Pluto(orb 0.16)
Satu(25.55)in mp(25.36) ofMars/Pluto(orb 0.19)
Moon(22.97)in mp(22.74) ofMars/Jupi(orb 0.23)
Satu(25.55)in mp(25.82) ofMerc/Uran(orb 0.27)
Jupi(17.41)in mp(17.13) ofMoon/Merc(orb 0.28)
Nept(34.52)in mp(34.22) ofMars/Uran(orb 0.30)
ASC(23.17)in mp(22.81) ofMoon/Pluto(orb 0.36)
ASC(23.17)in mp(22.74) ofMars/Jupi(orb 0.43)
Jupi(17.41)in mp(16.96) ofMerc/Pluto(orb 0.45)
Sun(35.79)in mp(36.35) ofSun/MC(orb 0.56)
MC(36.91)in mp(36.35) ofSun/MC(orb 0.56)
Mars(28.07)in mp(27.46) ofVenus/Jupi(orb 0.61)
Nept(34.52)in mp(35.15) ofSun/Nept(orb 0.63)
Sun(35.79)in mp(35.15) ofSun/Nept(orb 0.63)
Uran(40.37)in mp(39.73) ofMerc/ASC(orb 0.64)
Mars(28.07)in mp(28.84) ofNept/ASC(orb 0.77)
Mars(28.07)in mp(28.89) ofJupi/Uran(orb 0.82)
ASC(23.17)in mp(24.10) ofSatu/Pluto(orb 0.93)